13 okt 2017
oktober 13, 2017

Uitslagen keuringen 2017

0 reacties

Mini Shetlanders Veulens
1e B. Koelewijn – Ludo
2e Fam Frasa – Lucky Luck
3e Fam Frasa – Lars

Mini Shetlanders 1 1/2 – 2 1/2 jarigen
1e M Kers – Kylie van stal de Kershoeve.
2e B Koelewijn – Kristal
3e Fam Frasa – Kaatje

Mini Shetlanders Ouderen
1e Fam Frasa – Honora van Zetten
2e B. Koelewijn – H. Bony
3e K.Bruynes – Free Color van Stal Berknes

Mini Shetlanders Kampioen
Fam Frasa – Honora v Zetten.

Shetlanders Veulens
1e Fam. Frasa – Linda van Hagestein
2e Fam. Frasa – Luuk
3e Fam. Frasa – Lex

Shetlanders 1 1/2 – 2 1/2 jarigen
1e K. Bruynes – Kamora van stal Berknes
2e M .Kers – Jenerfer v d Zandhoeve
3e Fam. Frasa – Jessica

Shetlanders Ouderen
1e K. Bruynes – Dance in the Time
2e K. Bruynes – Floortje van de Beukheuvel
3e M Kers – Felicia van de Kampsedijk.

Shetlanders Kampioen
K. Bruynes – Dance in the Time


Welsh Veulens
1e A de Guest – Kastzicht’s Captain

Welsh 1 1/2 – 2 1/2 jarigen
1e Arend van den Berg – Polly
2e Arend van den Berg – Sterre

Welsh Ouderen
1e Ilse van der Plaat – Abercippyn Wild Honey
2e Ilse van der Plaat – Altingshof Whispering Whykiki
3e Jantine Blokland – Getswerder’s Giovanni

Welsh Kampioen
Ilse van der Plaat – Abercippyn Wild Honey


New-Forest Veulens
1e Kees de Hoop – Silvester
2e Kees de Hoop – Chicco

New-Forest 1 1/2 – 2 1/2 jarigen
1e Kees de Hoop – Iba

New-Forest Ouderen
1e Esmee Muilwijk – Kantjes Ilina
2e Esmee Muilwijk – Warino
3e Johan de Hoop – Zorro

New-Forest Kampioen
Esmee Muilwijk – Kantjes Ilina


Diversen 1 1/2 – 2 1/2 jarigen
1e van der Ham – Astra

Diversen Ouderen
1e Monique Versteegh – Diva
2e Arie Timmer – Sunshine
3e Johan de Hoop – Thiësto

Diversen Kampioen
Monique Versteegh – Diva


Friezen Ouderen
1e W.M. van Eck – Grutte Boszorg
2e Kees Vermeer – Imke van de Schuppestraat Stb. Kroon

Friezen Kampioen
W.M. van Eck – Grutte Boszorg


Rijpaarden Ouderen
1e Petra Aanen – Fantasties
2e Richard Wierts – Jive vdh Burga
3e Geriëlle Burggraaf – Captain Jack

Rijpaarden Kampioen
Petra Aanen – Fantasties


Tuigpaarden Veulens
1e Cobi Bassa – Ma’ belle

Tuigpaarden Ouderen
1e C. Embregts – Colanda
2e C. Embregts – Enzy
3e C. Embregts – Forrest

Tuigpaarden Kampioen
C. Embregts – Colanda


Gelderse Paarden 1 1/2 – 2 1/2 jarigen
1e Jan Kloek – Karel

Gelderse Paarden Kampioen
Jan Kloek – Karel


Dagkampioen Paardenmarkt Ameide 2017
C. Embregts met tuigpaard Colanda